ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 004 136 BOSCH for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Bosch ABS Sensor Front Right – Wheel Speed – Fiat Punto Evo 1.2 (10/09-12/11)

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 004 136 BOSCH for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0265004136 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat Grande Punto

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 004 136 BOSCH for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.16
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0265004136 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat Grande Punto

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

0265004136 Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat Grande Punto New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.55
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO FIAT:MITO,PUNTO,PUNTO EVO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 265 004 136 Sensor, wheel speed 0 265 004 136 ABS sens ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.09
GBP 36.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 265 004 136 Sensor, wheel speed for ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 004 136 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT GRANDE/PUNTO/Van ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 004 136 BOSCH for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V25-72-1111, METZGER 0900403, VEMO V40-72-0466, HART 550 991, FEBI BILSTEIN 37159, SNR ASB153.05, TOPRAN 208 623, TRW GBS2554, EPS 1.960.098, KAMOKA 1060494, ATE 24.0710-2023.3, ESEN SKV 06SKV410, BREMI 50199, ABE CCZ1677ABE, TEXTAR 45018000, MEAT & DORIA 90041, NTY HCA-FT-003, BOSCH 0 265 007 671, ERA 560105, FAE 78112, OPTIMAL 06-S276, HOFFER 8290041, A.B.S. 30571, MEYLE 614 800 0013, DELPHI SS20241, SWAG 40 93 7159, KAMOKA 1060151, ABE CCZ1678ABE, JP GROUP 1297100500, HELLA 6PU 358 217-241 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 265 004 136 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 52012825, ALFA ROMEO 55700425, FIAT 52012825, FIAT 55700425, FORD 2L2Z 2C190 AC, OPEL 13381153, OPEL 55700425, OPEL 93189275, SAAB 93189275, VAUXHALL 93189275
£20.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0986594524 Wheel Speed Sensor
£24.80
Compare 843 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 594 001 ABS sensor
£15.08
Compare 320 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch ABS Wheel Speed Sensor 0 986 594 645 - Front for Mercedes-Benz & VW
£35.05
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ABS Sensor 0 986 594 670
£35.43
Compare 105 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 265 004 602 ABS sensor
£33.94
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery