ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 007 982 BOSCH for BMW 5 6 Coupe 7

Bosch ABS Wheel Speed (Hall) Sensor 0 265 007 982 - Fits BMW 5/6/7 Coupe

Used Offers from

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 007 982 BOSCH for BMW 5 6 Coupe 7

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.11
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 265 007 982 ABS sensor

4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 007 982 BOSCH for BMW 5 6 Coupe 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.52
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for BMW:5,7,F10,F07,F11 34526784902

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for BOSCH 0 265 007 982 BMW 5 (F10) 2 2011-2016

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED 0265007982

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 007 982 FOR BMW B47D20A N47D20C/D N20B20A 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 007 982 FOR BMW B47D20A N47D20C/D N20B20A 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.35
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 007 982 FOR BMW B47D20A N47D20C/D N20B20A 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch ABS Sensor 0 986 594 670
£35.24
Compare 104 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ABS Wheel Speed Sensor 0 986 594 527 – Front Left – BMW E46
£30.36
Compare 85 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 594 513 ABS sensor
£32.99
Compare 139 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 594 001 ABS sensor
£15.71
Compare 321 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 007 982 BOSCH for BMW 5 6 Coupe 7

Cheapest offer

Temperature range to [°C]: 150 / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.42.115, OPTIMAL 06-S317, SNR ASB150.24, TOPRAN 503 119, TEXTAR 45015500, FAE 78336, A.B.S. 31263, SWAG 20 10 3201, KAMOKA 1060688, BREMI 51312, FEBI BILSTEIN 103201, FREY 882202301, VEMO V20-72-5202, MEYLE 314 899 0091, AUTLOG AS4761, ATE 24.0710-2067.3, TRW GBS2586 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 265 007 982 / Temperature range from [°C]: -40 / Item Length: 891 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 52 6 784 902
£18.11
ebay.co.uk