CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III CHEVROLET

Bosch AC Condenser 1 986 AD2 040 – Vauxhall Zafira Mk III / Opel Astra J GTC 2012-2015

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.85
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.15
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.86
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.88
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser for BOSCH 1 986 AD2 040 for ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.71
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 040 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 11,8 / Total Length [mm]: 663 / ProductImageZoomGUID: -nIAAOSwDVllOmHy / Total width [mm]: 407 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 11,8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 986 AD2 040 / Core Length [mm]: 620 / MPN: 1 986 AD2 040 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4063458678 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,6 / ProductTitle: Bosch 1986AD2040 A/C Condenser / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 35919 MEAT & DORIA 991061 METAL LEVE AC900000P HC-Cargo F / Core Width [mm]: 392 / Brand: Bosch / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 8,6 / EAN: 4047026791242 / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 244 / Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 809 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Condenser (Air Con) / Part Type: A/C Condenser
£117.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 1986AD2013 FOR TOYOTA
£88.28
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AC Condenser BOSCH 1986AD2441
£67.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 008 Air conditioning condenser
£83.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery