Bosch Genuine Line for GFR 18V-23 Brush Cutter and GRT 18V-33 Grass Trimmer 2.4mm 24m

Bosch AC (GFR, GRT): Cutting line (24m, 2.4mm)

Used Offers from

Bosch Genuine Line for GFR 18V-23 Brush Cutter and GRT 18V-33 Grass Trimmer 2.4mm 24m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Genuine Line for GFR 18V-23 Brush Cutter and GRT 18V-33 Grass Trimmer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Replacement Line 24M 2.4mm (Compatible with GRT 18V-33 / GFR 18V-23)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch F016800628 24 Metre Replacement Cutting Line Fits Gkm Gfr Grass Trimmer

1-3 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 24 Metre Replacement Cutting Line - Red

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£20.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine Line for GFR 18V-23 Brush Cutter and GRT 18V-33 Grass Trimmer 2.4m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Replacement Line 24M 2.4mm (Compatible with GRT 18V-33 / GFR 18V-23)

In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Replacement Line 24M 2.4mm (Compatible with GRT 18V-33 / GFR 18V-23)

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Replacement Line 24M 2.4mm (Compatible with GRT 18V-33 / GFR 18V-23)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£26.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH AC (GFR, GRT): Brushcutter Blade Kit (23cm)
£25.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch AC (GFR, GRT): Brushcutter Blade (23cm)
£22.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch Genuine Line for GFR 18V-23 Brush Cutter and GRT 18V-33 Grass Trimmer 2.4mm 24m

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Genuine Line is specifically designed to be compatible with both the GRT 18V-33 and GFR 18V-23 models. The line is helicoidal in shape, which means it has a twisted or spiral configuration, aiding in efficient cutting and trimming performance. This genuine line ensures optimal performance and durability for your Bosch brush cutter and grass trimmer. Ideal for managing grass and weeds. Specifications • Compatible With: GRT 18V-33 / GFR 18V-23 • Shape: Helicoidal • Line Length: 24m • Line Diameter: 2.4mm • Weight: 0.112kg
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)