Bosch Geniune 2608570082 Collet For Bosch GGS 7, 27 , 1212 Die Grinders 6mm

Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

Bosch Geniune 2608570082 Collet For Bosch GGS 7, 27 , 1212 Die Grinders 6mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Geniune 2608570082 Collet For Bosch GGS 7, 27 , 1212 Die Grinders

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories cutting/grinding Collet with locking nut 2608570084

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Geniune 2608570082 Collet For Bosch GGS 7, 27 , 1212 Die Grinders 6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.32
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Collet with locking nut 6 mm 2608570084

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)

In stock
£42.91
Free Delivery
Bosch Geniune 2608570082 Collet For Bosch GGS 7, 27 , 1212 Die Grinders 6mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch GGS 7, 27 & 1212 Collet in 6mm is a versatile option well suited to a wide range of standard grinding tools and accessories, as the 6mm shank size is one of the most commonly used across general-purpose grinding applications. Supplied with a locking nut, this collet holds your grinding tool securely in position throughout operation, providing the stability needed for consistent, accurate results. It is compatible with Bosch straight grinders, ensuring a smooth and reliable fit with your existing machine. The 6mm size makes this collet an excellent all-round choice for trade professionals and workshop users alike. Features and Benefits: • Securely holds 6mm shank grinding tools during operation • Supplied with a locking nut for a firm, stable grip • Compatible with Bosch straight grinders • Versatile size suitable for a wide range of common grinding accessories Specifications: Collet Size: 6mm
£27.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 1x100 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x EXPERT Multihole Backing Pads for Bosch 150 mm (Ø 150 mm, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander)
£40.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Multihole Backing Pads for Bosch 150 mm (Ø 150 mm, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander)
£39.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT Multihole Backing Pads for Bosch 150 mm (Ø 150 mm, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander)
£57.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery