Bosch UNIVERSALVAC 18 Pre Filter Pack of 1

Bosch Accessories Home and Garden 2609256F45 Pre-Filter for Bosch UniversalVac 18 Battery Vacuum Cleaner in Box

Used Offers from

Bosch UNIVERSALVAC 18 Pre Filter Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNIVERSALVAC 18 Pre Filter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Accessories Home and Garden 2609256F45 Pre-Filter for Bosch UniversalVac 18 Battery Vacuum Cleaner in Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.04
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Function Accessories Extraction Pre-Filter Universal 18 2609256F45

1-3 working days
£9.04
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Accessories Home and Garden 2609256F45 Pre-Filter for Bosch UniversalVac 18 Battery Vacuum Cleaner in Box

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Home and Garden 2609256F45 Pre-Filter for Bosch UniversalVac 18 Battery Vacuum Cleaner in Box

In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories extraction Pre-Filter Universal 18 2609256F45

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.94
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALVAC 18 Pre Filter Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Home and Garden 2609256F45 Pre-Filter for Bosch UniversalVac 18 Battery Vacuum Cleaner in Box

£13.73
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bosch F016800611 Pressure Washer Home and Car Cleaning Kit (with patio Cleaner, wash Brush and 90 degree nozzle, in Carton Packaging) & Wash Brush
£37.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Home and Garden 2609255070 DIY Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm (1)
£8.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Home and Garden DIY 2609255063 Metal Drill HSS-Co 2 x 29 x 49 (1)
£4.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch UNIVERSALVAC 18 Pre Filter Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Bosch UNIVERSALVAC 18 Pre Filter is a genuine replacement pre-filter designed specifically for the Bosch UNIVERSALVAC 18 cordless vacuum cleaner, helping to maintain suction performance and protect the main filter from larger debris particles. Keeping your vacuum's filtration system in good condition is essential for consistent performance on site. Replacing the pre-filter at regular intervals ensures the UNIVERSALVAC 18 continues to operate efficiently, reducing strain on the primary filter and extending the overall service life of the machine. This is an OEM-matched accessory, making it the reliable choice for tradespeople who want to maintain their Bosch vacuum to manufacturer standards. Features and Benefits: • Genuine replacement pre-filter for the Bosch UNIVERSALVAC 18 • Helps protect the main filter and maintain suction performance • Direct fit replacement for straightforward installation Specifications: Net Weight: 0.033kg
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)