Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
£8.26
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 10
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 10Pc, 4.5mm
1-3 working days
£9.24
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.46
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery
Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 4.5mm 2608577213
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Bosch Professional GDE 68 dust extraction system (compatible with all drilling tools with max. 68 mm drilling diameter)
£41.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5pcs HEX-9 HardCeramic + HEX-5 Drill Bit Set (Hard Tiles, Concrete, Ø 6/8mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£27.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery