Bosch High Pressure Washer AdvancedAquatak 140

Bosch Advanced Aquatak 140 Pressure Washer with AquaSurf 280

Bosch High Pressure Washer AdvancedAquatak 140

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£221.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden Aquatak 140 Pressure Washer Advanced Electric 240v 06008

Check retailer for delivery time
£235.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Green AdvancedAquatak 140 High-Pressure Washer 2100W 240v 06008A7D70

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.47
Free Delivery

Bosch ADVANCEDAQUATAK 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar 240v

1-3 days
£239.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch ADVANCEDAQUATAK 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar

Unknown
£239.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch High Pressure Washer AdvancedAquatak 140

In stock
£245.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Advanced Aquatak Pressure Washer

1-3 working days
£250.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Garden 06008A7D70 Advanced Aquatak 140 240v Electric Pressure Washer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Bosch ADVANCEDAQUATAK 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch High Pressure Washer AdvancedAquatak 140

Cheapest offer

The advanced garden product from Bosch - most powerful for the highest demands and biggest projects Jet washer provides 450 Litre of water an hour thanks to the powerful 2100 W motor and 140 bar pressure Additional storage space thanks to the integrated storage compartment Versatile cleaning performance: From stubborn dirt to every day cleaning tasks thanks to the wide range of included nozzles Items Included: AdvancedAquatak 140, Bosch metal high-pressure gun, lance, 8 m high-pressure hose, variable fan jet nozzle, rotary nozzle, high pressure detergent nozzle (550 ml), water filter, in carton, Weight: 38.691126981 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£221.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 140-bar pressure for tough cleaning jobs
• Powerful 2100W motor ensures quick results
• Versatile attachments for various cleaning needs

Similar products

Bosch AdvancedAquatak 150 pressure washer 2200 W
£360.89
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Large Water Filter for AQT Pressure Washers
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch High Pressure Washer AdvancedAquatak 140 (2100 W, Maximum Flow Rate 450 Litre/Hour, In Carton Packaging) + Bosch Self Priming Kit for AQT High Pressure Washers
£246.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49