Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver

Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case with Accessories

Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£124.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Cordless 18v Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap Angle 06039E2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (for Drilling and Screwdriving; 18V; Metal Chuck; Magnetic Cap; Eccentric & Angle Attachment; Auxiliary Handle; Without Battery)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (for Drilling and Screwdriving; 18V; Metal Chuck; Magnetic Cap; Eccentric & Angle Attachment; Auxiliary Handle; Without Battery)

Unknown
£127.39
Free Delivery

Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.95
Free Delivery
Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver

Cheapest offer

New for 2024, the ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 is a similar design to the existing ADVANCEDDRILL 18, but with the addition of an optional side handle for improved stability during high torque operations. It is part of the PowerForAll 18v Alliance and will run on any of the 18v batteries in the range. The ADVANCEDDRILL 18V-80 uses the Bosch QuickSnap system which means the standard drill chuck can be removed and swapped out for a number of alternative attachments: alternatively with no accessories attached it also features an integrated bit holder which makes it ideal for driving screws in tight spaces. This basic model is supplied with a keyless drill chuck and a magnetic screw holder, but optional accessories available separately include angled and offset adaptors which are ideal for tricky installations like kitchen refits. Fetaures & Benefits • QuickSnap accessory system: compatible with a range of attachments • Includes keyless chuck and magnetic screw holder • Features in integrated bit h
£124.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

BareTool BOSCH AdvancedDRILL 18V-80 QuickSNAP DRILL 06039E2000 4053423239621 ZTD
£81.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver and Attachments
£123.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch ADVANCEDDRILL P4A 18v Cordless Drill Driver and Attachments
£159.99
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch AdvancedImpact 18V-80 QuickSnap Cordless Impact Driver (18V System; No Charb; 82 Nm; 13 mm Man. Met; Battery/Charger)
£232.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Advanceddrill 18V Drill + Chuck + Angle + Offset Attachment 1X2.5Ah Batt
£104.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery