BOSCH ADVANHEDGECUT 36V-65 36v Hedge trimmer

Bosch AdvancedHedgeCut 36V-65-28 Single blade 3.5 kg

BOSCH ADVANHEDGECUT 36V-65 36v Hedge trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden Advanced Hedgecut 65-28 36v Cordless Hedgtrimmer 54cm Bla

Check retailer for delivery time
£269.00
Free Delivery

Bosch AdvancedHedgeCut 36V-65-28 Cordless Hedge Cutter Kit (Inc Battery & Charger)

In Stock
£269.00
Delivery from £9.99

Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter AdvancedHedgeCut 36V-65-28

In stock
£289.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Advanced Hedgecut 65-28 36v Cordless Hedgtrimmer 54cm Blade 1 x 2ah Batt

£289.00
Free Delivery

Bosch ADVANCEDHEDGECUT 36V-65 36v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 650mm

Unknown
£289.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch AdvancedHedgeCut 36V-65-28 (1x 2.0Ah) Cordless Hedgecutter 060084A370

£307.22
Free Delivery

BOSCH Advanced HedgeCut 36V-65-28 Cordless Hedge Trimmer - Green & Black, Green

3-5 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Hedgecutter AdvancedHedgeCut 36V-65-28 Carton box 060084A370

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH ADVANHEDGECUT 36V-65 36v Hedge trimmer

Cheapest offer

Type: Hedge trimmer / Battery Included: Yes / Short Description: 36v Hedge trimmer / Voltage: 36v
£265.20
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Uncertainty K 1.5 m/s²
Blade type Single blade
Blade size 65 cm

Power

Battery voltage 36 V
Battery capacity 2 Ah
Power source Battery

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.5 kg
Height 195 mm
Depth 1185 mm
Width 240 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 36V battery for cordless convenience
• 65 cm blade cuts branches up to 33 mm
• User-friendly design with ergonomic grip

Similar products

Bosch AdvancedHedgeCut 36V-65-28 Single blade 3.5 kg
£168.13
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ADVANCEDHEDGECUT 36V-65 36v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 650mm
£489.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bosch Home and Garden AdvancedHedgeCut 36V-65-28 060084A300 Cordless Hedge Trimmer (1 x 2.0-Ah Battery, 36-Volt System, Blade Length 65 cm, in Box)
£379.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ADVANCEDHEDGECUT 36V-65 36v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 650mm
£359.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bosch Advanced Hedge Cut 36V-65-28 Cordless Brushless Hedge Cutter Bare Unit 060084A301
£202.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery