Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower

Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£219.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£222.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£222.66
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden 36v-750 Advanced Cordless Leaf Blower 1 x Battery & C

Check retailer for delivery time
£229.00
Free Delivery

Bosch AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 Cordless Leaf Blower (inc Battery & Charger)

In Stock
£229.00
Delivery from £9.99

Bosch Garden 36v-750 Advanced Cordless Leaf Blower 1 x Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 Carton box 06008C6070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750

In stock
£264.54
Free Delivery

Bosch AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 Cordless Leaf Blower 1 x 2.0ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower

Cheapest offer

The AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 is a cordless leaf blower which is part of the Bosch 36v battery system, meaning it shares battery compatibility with other tools in the range including grass trimmers, hedge trimmers and lawnmowers. Suitable for various cleaning and tidying jobs including clearing autumn leaves, grass clippings and debris from DIY projects, the AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 has a low-noise design which will keep your neighbours happy and is lightweight and well-balanced, meaning it can be used comfortably with less strain on the arms and wrists. It has a long-life brushless motor and a Bosch Syneon chip which help to ensure longer runtimes and optimum power when needed; variable speed control provides greater flexibility in operation and also means you can save battery power during light duty blowing or increase the airspeed to shift more stubborn debris when required. Features & Benefits • Cordless leaf blower which is also suitable for clearing grass clippings or DIY debr
£219.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Pt 36v-750 Electric Leaf Blower Silver One Size / EU Plug 220V
£342.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 cordless leaf blower Black, Green
£130.00
Compare 4 prices
cordlesspower.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower
£284.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower
£536.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower
£309.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95