Bosch Air 2000 Air Purifier - Removes Pollutants, Includes Air Filter and Sleep Mode (< 25 dB(A)) - For Areas up to 37.5 m²- With Smart Sensor & Auto Mode - CADR: 180 m³/h

Used Offers from

Bosch Air 2000 Air Purifier - Removes Pollutants, Includes Air Filter and Sleep Mode (< 25 dB(A)) - For Areas up to 37.5 m²- With Smart Sensor & Auto Mode - CADR: 180 m³/h

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Air 2000, Air Purifier - CADR 180m³/h, up to 37.5 m²

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Air 2000 Air Purifier for up to 37.5 m² - Removes efficiently Dirt with HEPA Filter, Smart Sensor, Quiet Mode - Suitable for Allergy Sufferers

2-3 days
£175.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Cool 2000 Portable AC - 3 in 1: Air Conditioner, Dehumidifier, Fan - 2.6 kW Cap for Rooms up to 35 m² - with Auto Mode, Silent Mode & Sleep Mode (46 db(A)) [Class A]
£642.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S3603 - Air Filter Car
£11.23
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 457 433 234 Air filter
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Air 2000 Air Purifier - Removes Pollutants, Includes Air Filter and Sleep Mode (< 25 dB(A)) - For Areas up to 37.5 m²- With Smart Sensor & Auto Mode - CADR: 180 m³/h

Cheapest offer

Air 2000: Features a 3-in-1 filter (pre-filter, HEPA filter layer, activated carbon filter), an automatic mode that adjusts performance to air quality and room size, and purifies the air in rooms up to 37.5 m². CADR: 180 m³/h Simply Clean Air: Thanks to the HEPA filter layer, fine and ultra-fine particles such as pollen, dust and dander are effectively removed from the air Simply convenient & flexible: This air purifier can be placed flexibly in any room of your home, whether it's the kitchen, office, bedroom or living room A Quiet Night: Activate Quiet Mode to reduce the noise level of this small air purifier to < 25 dB(A) and switch off its light, allowing you and your family to sleep completely undisturbed Elegant Bosch design: With its elegant, timeless design, the air purifier blends harmoniously into various rooms in your home and offers simple, convenient operation, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH
£129.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk