BOSCH 1 986 AD2 000 Air conditioning condenser

Bosch Air Conditioning Condenser 1 986 AD2 000 – For Peugeot Partner/Box/MPV/RCZ

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 000 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£66.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 000 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 000 A/C ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.54
GBP 89.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 000 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 000 A ⭐UK Seller⭐

£89.66
GBP 89.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 000 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/MPV DS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.50
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 000 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RCZ

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.04
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 000 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RCZ

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.33
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 000 Condenser, air conditioning for CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.16
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 000 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/MPV DS

£102.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD4 016 Air conditioning evaporator
£75.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 087 Air conditioning condenser
£97.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 164 Air conditioning compressor
£199.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Air Conditioning Condenser 1 986 AD2 217 for Suzuki M13A 1.3L D13A/Z13DT 1.2L
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Air conditioning compressor R 134a 1 986 AD1 013 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ OPEL MG
£179.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 000 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 560; Total width [mm]: 364; Core Length [mm]: 515; Core Width [mm]: 360; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Inlet Ø [mm]: 14,3; Outlet Ø [mm]: 11,1; Refrigerant: R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer, with mounting manual, without seal ring; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 430; Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 430; Construction Year from: 09/2010, 10/2010, 06/2010, 06/2005, 02/2004, 02/2007, 01/2011, 05/2008, 01/2008, 09/2009, 04/2010, 03/2012, 10/2008, 09/2014, 08/2010, 03/2015, 10/2015, 05/2015, 06/2011, 03/2009, 07/2008, 09/2012; Construction Year to: 12/2018, 12/2016, 08/2015, 04/2015, 12/2012, 01/2014, 02/2012, 12/2011, 05/2005, 08/2007, 12/2008, 10/2005, 07/2008, 01/2011, 01/2010, 07/2010, 03/2008, 07/2009, 03/2009, 10/2008, 03/2010, 06/2013, 04/2010, 03/2011, 06/2011, 09/2014, 11/2011, 03/2015, 03/2013, 11/2009, 12/2010, 12/2013
£66.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk