BOSCH 1 986 AD2 003 Air conditioning condenser

Bosch Air Conditioning Condenser 1 986 AD2 003 - for Skoda Roomster/Praktik Fabia/II A1

Used Offers from

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 003 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.99
Delivery from £8.45

AC Condenser BOSCH Fits AUDI A1 SEAT Ibiza IV SKODA Fabia II VW 06-22 1986AD2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.31
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 003 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II A1

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.26
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 003 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.55
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 003 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/III

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.06
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 003 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.34
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A1 1.0 TFSI CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 1986AD2003 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 1986AD2003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD4 016 Air conditioning evaporator
£75.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 068 Air conditioning condenser
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 077 Air conditioning compressor
£203.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 148 Air conditioning condenser
£58.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 003 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 605; Total width [mm]: 340; Core Length [mm]: 575; Core Width [mm]: 327; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,5; Outlet Ø [mm]: 13,7; Refrigerant: R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without mounting manual; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 703; Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 703; Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 222; Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 268; Construction Year to: 02/2014, 11/2015, 03/2020, 05/2013, 11/2021, 11/2011, 05/2014, 09/2012, 05/2015, 05/2010, 05/2011; TecDoc Engine Number: 25747, 25749, 24980, 24981, 23439, 23524, 22671, 23138, 29244, 31162; Construction Year from: 09/2010, 01/2016, 03/2010, 06/2010, 03/2009, 05/2009, 10/2013, 02/2010, 02/2014, 09/2014, 11/2015, 05/2017, 07/2008, 06/2009, 11/2014; for model range / type model: 614; Engine Code: CLNA , BZG
£75.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk