BOSCH 1 986 AD2 045 Air conditioning condenser

Bosch Air Conditioning Condenser 1 986 AD2 045 - Fits Nissan HR12DE 1.2L Micra IV

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 045 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£90.99
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 1986AD2045 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.31
Free Delivery

Condenser, air conditioning BOSCH 1.986.AD2.045 For NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.09
Delivery from £13.87

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 045 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.37
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 045 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 045 A ⭐UK Seller⭐

£120.61
GBP 120.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 045 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.34
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 045 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.62
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 045 FOR NISSAN HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.66
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 045 Condenser, air conditioning for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 045 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 512; Total Width [mm]: 413; Core Length [mm]: 472; Core Width [mm]: 375; Core Depth [mm]: 20; Inlet Diameter [mm]: 15,5; Outlet Diameter [mm]: 10,2; Refrigerant: R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer, without seal ring, with mounting manual; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 475; TecDoc Engine Number: 24765; Construction Year to: 10/2015
£90.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD4 021 Air conditioning evaporator
£125.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BOSCH Air Conditioner CL3000IU W 26 E, Split Indoor Unit, 292x729x200, 2.6 kW
£320.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.26
BOSCH 1 986 AD4 009 Air conditioning evaporator
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 427 Air conditioning condenser
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 043 Air conditioning condenser
£79.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45