CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 110 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Van/Bus OPEL

Bosch Air Conditioning Condenser 1 986 AD2 110 Fits Renault Trafic II, Opel Vivaro A (X83) 2006-

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 110 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Van/Bus OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.91
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 110 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Van/Bus OPEL

£110.55
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 110 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Van/Bus OPEL

£112.62
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 110 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Van/Bus OPEL

£115.72
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser for BOSCH 1 986 AD2 110 for VIVARO A Bus 2 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.67
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 110 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Van/Bus OPEL

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 15,5 / Total Length [mm]: 660 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,5 / Total width [mm]: 460 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 986 AD2 110 / Core Length [mm]: 577 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 15,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 44 17 650 93854159 93862467 RENAULT 4417650 82 00 411, 148 VAUXHALL WAECO 8880400442 NISSENS 940147 NRF 35845, FRIGAIR 08093052 METAL LEVE AC708000S HC-Cargo F 032 260 435, 260435 / Core Width [mm]: 457 / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 15,5 / Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 660 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 189 / Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 660 / Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 254
£109.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH Air Conditioner CL3000IU W 26 E, Split Indoor Unit, 292x729x200, 2.6 kW
£320.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.26
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 019 Air conditioning condenser
£96.99
GBP 96.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compressor, air conditioning BOSCH 1.986.AD1.168 For OPEL, VAUXHALL
Delivery from £11.56
BOSCH 1 986 AD3 014 Dryer, air conditioning
£25.41
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Conditioning Compressor BOSCH 1 986 AD1 280 for NISSAN RENAULT
£262.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99