CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 217 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

Bosch Air Conditioning Condenser 1 986 AD2 217 for Suzuki M13A 1.3L D13A/Z13DT 1.2L

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 217 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.94
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 217 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 217 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.81
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser for BOSCH 1 986 AD2 217 for SWIFT III 1.3 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.71
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 217 FOR SUZUKI M13A 1.3L Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 15,5 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 986 AD2 217 / Core Length [mm]: 544 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 10,2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 95310 62J00 000 95310 62J10 000 95310-62J00, 95310-62J10 95310-63J00 95310-63J10 95310 63J00 000 95310, 63J10 000 DENSO DCN47010 NISSENS 940057 NRF 35645 FRIGAIR, 08142009 METAL LEVE AC456000P AC456000S HC-Cargo F 032 260, 707 260707 / Core Width [mm]: 348 / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 10,2 / Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 346 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 420 / Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 346 / Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 420
£96.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH Air Conditioner CL3000IU W 26 E, Split Indoor Unit, 292x729x200, 2.6 kW
£320.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.26
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 019 Air conditioning condenser
£96.99
GBP 96.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a 1 986 AD1 013 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ OPEL MG
£174.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Air Conditioning Condenser 1 986 AD2 000 – For Peugeot Partner/Box/MPV/RCZ
£89.54
GBP 89.54 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery