Air flow meter 0 280 218 07E BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA G Coupe ZAFIRA A MPV SPEEDSTER

Bosch Air Flow Meter 0 280 218 07E for Opel Astra G Coupe, Zafira A MPV, Speedster

Air flow meter 0 280 218 07E BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA G Coupe ZAFIRA A MPV SPEEDSTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.80
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 280 218 07E Mass Air Flow Sensor 0 280 218 07E Air flowm ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.43
GBP 93.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 280 218 07E Mass Air Flow Sensor 0 280 218 07E Air flo ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.35
GBP 94.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 280 218 07E FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV SPEEDSTER ASTRA/G 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.71
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 280 218 07E FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV SPEEDSTER ASTRA/G 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.11
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 280 218 07E FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV SPEEDSTER ASTRA/G 2.0L

£100.93
Free Delivery

Air Mass Sensor 028021807E Bosch Flow Meter 09208679 836588 90423761 9201425 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.44
Free Delivery

Air Mass Sensor 028021807E Bosch Flow Meter 09208679 836588 90423761 9201425 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Air Mass Sensor 028021807E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Air flow meter 0 280 218 07E BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA G Coupe ZAFIRA A MPV SPEEDSTER

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Throttle Body / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 280 218 051 / ProductImageZoomGUID: aEwAAOSwmlRmdDqc / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 280 218 07E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23063472538 / ProductTitle: Bosch 028021807E Air Flow Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 8 36 588 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Air Flow Sensor / Part Type: Air Flow Sensor
£90.80
ebay.co.uk