Air flow meter 0 281 002 832 BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA H Van ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV

Bosch Air Flow Meter 0 281 002 832 for Opel Astra H Van Zafira B Box Body/MPV

Air flow meter 0 281 002 832 BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA H Van ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.94
Delivery from £12.00

Air flow meter 0 281 002 832 BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA H Van ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.90
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 281 002 832 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/III ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.37
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 0 281 002 832 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/III ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.45
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 832 POW FLOW METER. LH OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI 0 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.05
GBP 120.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Air Mass Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,CORSA D,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.69
Free Delivery

Bosch 0281002832 - Air mass meter

In stock
£123.05
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 281 002 832 Mass air flow sensor

4-5 Werktage
£123.99
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch 0281002832 - Air mass meter

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 280 218 145 Mass air flow sensor
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 280 218 367 Mass air flow sensor
£48.19
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Air Mass Sensor 0280218019
£64.61
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Mass Air Flow Sensor Replacement Fits Porsche 911 Boxster BOSCH 02802180A0
£93.29
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air flow meter 0 281 002 832 BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA H Van ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Type: Throttle Body / Interchange Part Number: NGK 94366, VEMO V40-72-0464, HOFFER 7516215, DELPHI AF10393-12B1, EPS 1.991.341, PIERBURG 7.07759.29.0, HITACHI 135126, MOBILETRON MA-B196, MAGNETI MARELLI 213719805019, HELLA 8ET 009 149-151, SWAG 40 10 5777, MEAT & DORIA 86215, HITACHI 2505126, ERA 558214, FEBI BILSTEIN 105777, MEAT & DORIA 86215E, AUTLOG LM1193, BREMI 30347, NTY EPP-PL-020, ESEN SKV 07SKV168 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 281 002 832 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55561301, OPEL 93188724, VAUXHALL 93188724
£86.94
ebay.co.uk