BOSCH 0 986 047 530 Alternator

Bosch Alternator 0 986 047 530 - 14V Multi-Belt Pulley - Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class

BOSCH 0 986 047 530 Alternator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£170.99
Delivery from £8.45

Alternator with multi-belt pulley 0 986 047 530 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.72
Free Delivery

Alternator for BOSCH 0 986 047 530 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 3.2 1997-2002

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.80
Free Delivery

Alternator BOSCH 0.986.047.530 For MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.75
Delivery from £11.56

Alternator with multi-belt pulley 0 986 047 530 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.94
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 082 830 Alternator
£190.99
Compare 43 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 042 530 Alternator
£185.99
Compare 47 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Alternator 0986041510 - Multi-belt pulley - Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 044 380 Alternator
£161.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 047 530 Alternator

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Voltage [V]: 14; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 120; Fastening Type: Single pivoted lever; Alternator Type: excl. vacuum pump; Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 82,5; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pulleys: with multi-belt pulley; Number of grooves: 6; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 50; Clamp: B+(M8); Plug Type ID: 61; Length [mm]: 181; Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-Ribbed Belt; TecDoc Engine Number: 17155; Construction Year from: 03/1997, 08/1999, 09/1997, 09/2000, 10/2003; Construction Year to: 01/2003, 02/2003, 03/2005, 04/2000, 06/2006, 07/1999, 08/2002, 08/2007, 12/2007, 12/2010; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: B 080432, F 180103, T 091960, X 035650; Manufacturer Restriction: Bosch, VALEO; Model Year from: 2001
£170.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk