BOSCH 0 986 083 260 Alternator for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Bosch Alternator 0 986 083 260 – Freewheel Belt Pulley – Fits Ford EcoSport TDCi 1.5D 2013

Used Offers from £315.45

BOSCH 0 986 083 260 Alternator for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.97
Delivery from £23.33

BOSCH 0 986 083 260 Alternator

4-5 Werktage
£237.99
Delivery from £8.45

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 0 986 083 260 BOSCH for FORD ECOSPORT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.80
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 TDCi 1.5D 1.6D 14 to 16 Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.85
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 TDCi 1.5D 1.6D 14 to 16 Genuine Bosch

£299.85
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD ECOSPORT TDCi 1.5D 2013 on Bosch AV6N10300DB AV6N10300DC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.91
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD ECOSPORT TDCi 1.5D 2013 on Bosch AV6N10300DB AV6N10300DC

£299.91
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD ECOSPORT TDCi 1.5D 2013 on Bosch AV6N10300DB AV6N10300DC

£299.91
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD ECOSPORT TDCi 1.5D 2013 on Bosch AV6N10300DB AV6N10300DC

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 082 830 Alternator
£190.99
Compare 45 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 042 530 Alternator
£173.99
Compare 47 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 044 460 Alternator
£173.99
Compare 39 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 044 380 Alternator
£161.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 083 260 Alternator for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest offer

Alternator type: excl. vacuum pump / Distance from pulley to altern: 42 / Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley / Length [mm]: 185 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 083 260 / Fastening Type: Double Pivot Lever / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 1 986 A02 062, VALEO 2606436A, VALEO 2612672B, VALEO TG12C079, VALEO TG12C122, VALEO TG12C127, VALEO TG12C145 / Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-Ribbed Belt / Alternator Charge Current [A]: 120 / Voltage [V]: 14 / Plug Type ID: PL174 / Product Type: Alternator / TradeNumber(s): 0 986 083 260, 8326 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Clamp: B+(M8),LIN / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Reference Number OE: FORD 1685791, FORD 1704768, FORD 2051880, FORD 2251619, FORD AV6N10300DB, FORD AV6N10300DC, FORD AV6N10300DD, VOLVO 30659389, VOLVO 30659701, VOLVO 31285658 / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 54
£237.97
ebay.co.uk