BOSCH 0 986 049 171 Alternator

Bosch Alternator 0986049171

Used Offers from £219.33

BOSCH 0 986 049 171 Alternator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£153.99
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch Alternator 0986049171 1229258 1255712 1477737 1676842 1707062 OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.73
Free Delivery

Alternator 0986049171 Bosch 1229258 1255712 1477737 1676842 1707062 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.81
Free Delivery

Alternator 0986049171 Bosch 1229258 1255712 1477737 1676842 1707062 Quality

£222.07
Free Delivery

Alternator fits MAZDA 3 BK, BL 1.6D 04 to 10 Bosch Y60118300 Y60118300A Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.38
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD KUGA Mk1 TDCi 2.0D 08 to 12 G6DG Bosch 1229258 1255712

£223.39
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD FUSION TDCi 1.6D 04 to 12 Bosch 1229258 1255712 1477737

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.40
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD FOCUS C-MAX TDCi 1.6D 03 to 07 Bosch 1229258 1255712

£223.42
Free Delivery

Alternator fits FORD FOCUS Mk2 TDCi 2.0D 04 to 11 Bosch 1229258 1255712 1477737

£223.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH ALTERNATOR 0986049171 FOR FORD MAZDA VOLVO
£299.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Ford Focus II Station 2004-2012 1.6 2.0
£223.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Volvo S40 II 2004-2012 1.6 2.0
£223.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Volvo C30 2006-2012 1.6 2.0
£223.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Ford Kuga I 2008-2012 2.0
£223.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 049 171 Alternator

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Voltage [V]: 14; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 120; Fastening Type: Double Pivot Lever; Alternator Type: excl. vacuum pump; Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 42,5; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley; Number of grooves: 6; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 54; Clamp: B+(M8), SIG, FR, A; Plug Type ID: PL57; Length [mm]: 167; Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-Ribbed Belt; TecDoc Engine Number: 17988, 17989, 18478, 18479, 18508, 18509, 18510, 18511, 18790, 18792, 18793, 24352, 25205; Construction Year from: 03/2007, 04/2004, 12/2007; Construction Year to: 01/2008, 03/2010, 07/2010, 07/2011, 08/2012, 09/2008, 09/2010, 12/2008, 12/2011; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: ***197377; Engine Code: G6DA , G6DB , G6DD , G6DG
£153.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk