Alternator 0986083410 Bosch 1202262 1204180 13502595 13579667 Quality Guaranteed

Bosch Alternator 0986083410 - Fits Chevrolet Aveo, Cruze, Orlando; Opel/Vauxhall Astra 1.6

Alternator 0986083410 Bosch 1202262 1204180 13502595 13579667 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Alternator 0986083410 1202262 1204180 13502595 13579667 OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

£471.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Chevrolet Aveo 2011 on 1.6

£471.99
Free Delivery

Alternator 0986083410 Bosch 1202262 1204180 13502595 13579667 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£574.87
Free Delivery

For Chevrolet Cruze Alternator Bosch 0986083410 183 mm Premium Graded 2011-2015

£578.11
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Vauxhall Astra 115 A16XER/B16XER 1.6 (12/2009-12/2015)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£808.64
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Vauxhall Astra 115 A16XER/B16XER 1.6 (10/2010-10/2015)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£808.64
Free Delivery
Alternator 0986083410 Bosch 1202262 1204180 13502595 13579667 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Alternator type: excl. vacuum pump / Pulleys: with multi-belt pulley / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986083410 / Distance from pulley to alternator: 64 mm / Fastening Type: Double Pivot Lever / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 1986A00070, CHEVROLET: 13579667, 13595629, DELCO REMY: DRA0905N, HC-PARTS: CA2120IR, LUCAS ELECTRICAL: LRA03359, OPEL: 1202262, 1204180, 13502595, OPEL: 13579667, VAUXHALL: 13579667 / Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-Ribbed Belt / Function: Alternator / Type: Alternator / Plug Type ID: PL180 / Belt Pulley Diameter: 54 mm / Length: 183 mm / Voltage: 14 V / Number of grooves: 6 / Clamp: B+(M8),F,L / Alternator Charge Current: 100 A / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation
£379.04
ebay.co.uk