Bosch Gwx 750-115 4.5 Inch/115Mm X-Lock Angle Grinder (110V)

Bosch Angle Grinder GWX 750-115 X Lock 115mm 110V

Used Offers from £44.99

Bosch Gwx 750-115 4.5 Inch/115Mm X-Lock Angle Grinder (110V)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 115mm X Lock Angle Grinder (GWX 750-115) 110v only NOT 240 volts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch 110V Angle Grinder 4.5 inch 115mm X-LOCK Discs 750W Auxiliary Handle GWX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Angle Grinder 4.5 inch 115mm X-LOCK 110V With Auxiliary handle GWX 750-115

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.56
Free Delivery

Gwx 750-115

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.90
Delivery from £2.59

Gwx 750-115

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch GWX 750-115 X Lock Quinck Change Corded 110V 115mm 2-Way Angle Grinder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Gwx 750-115

In stock
£59.94
Free Delivery

Bosch GWX 750-115 X Lock Angle Grinder 115mm 110v

1-3 days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
Bosch Gwx 750-115 4.5 Inch/115Mm X-Lock Angle Grinder (110V)

Cheapest offer

Change accessories quicker than ever before with the new X-Lock system on this Bosch 0 601 7C9 060 GrinderThe Bosch GWX 750-115 is an angle grinder with a revolutionary quick-change disc system. It is extremely powerful even when under load thanks to its powerful 750W motor. Restart protection increases user safety by preventing startup after a power loss and it is comfortable in use with its ergonomic slim grip circumference. Changing accessories is now made fast and convenient thanks to the keyless X-LOCK click system. Sold without a grinder disc in a cardboard box.Features:Powerful even when overloaded thanks to its strong 750W motorChanging accessories is fast and convenient thanks to the new keyless X-LOCK click systemErgonomic slim grip circumference makes this made comfortable in useRestart protection prevents unintentional startups after a power loss to increase user safetyHigh performance for universal useComes with:Auxiliary handleProtective guardSpecification:Rated input pow
£28.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com