Bosch Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor Front 1987473543 Warning Contact Wire New

Bosch AP1584 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece

Bosch Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor Front 1987473543 Warning Contact Wire New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits MINI ONE F55, F56 1.5D Front 14 to 19 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits MINI ONE F55, F56 1.5 Front 2017 on B38A15A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 2.0D Front 14 to 19

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 2.0 Front 2014 on New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 1.5D Front 2014 on New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 1.5 Front 14 to 20 New

£11.85
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER F57 2.0 Front Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor Front 1987473543 Bosch Warning Contact Wire New

£11.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor Front 1987473543 Warning Contact Wire New

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 8DK 355 252-631 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~uoAAOSwSRJc0VHs / Manufacturer Part Number: 1987473543 / Quantity: 1 / MPN: 1987473543 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250652871 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 1987473543 Wear Indicator/Lead / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI: 34 35 6 865 611 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Bosch / Function: Warning Contact, brake pad / Type: Warning Contact, brake pad / EAN: 4047025642330 / Length: 435 mm / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Features: Wired / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Wear Indicator / Part Type: Wear Indicator/Lead
£11.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR MINI F55 F56 F57 BOSCH 1 987 473 543
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery