BOSCH 1 987 473 045 Brake pad wear sensor

Bosch AP317 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece

Used Offers from

BOSCH 1 987 473 045 Brake pad wear sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.99
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch AP317 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece

In stock
£10.39
Delivery from £15.03

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 045 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Touring 1 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.01
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits BMW 325 Front 2.5 3.0 05 to 10 Bosch New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.81
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits BMW 318 E90, E91 2.0 Front 05 to 10 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor Front 1987473045 Warning Contact Wire New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits BMW 128 E82, E88 3.0 Front 07 to 10 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits BMW 125 E82, E88 3.0 Front 07 to 10 Bosch

£11.90
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Wear Indicator Sensor fits BMW 118D 2.0D Front 04 to 10 Genuine Bosch

£11.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR BMW E81 E87 E88 E82 BOSCH 1 987 473 045
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 987 473 045 Brake pad wear sensor

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 640; Brake Type: Disc Brake; TecDoc Engine Number: 18168, 18358, 18517, 18945, 20844, 27472, 27476, 27479, 32632, 32633, 35206; Construction Year from: 03/2005, 03/2007, 03/2008, 03/2009, 04/2008, 05/2007, 09/2004, 09/2005, 09/2006, 09/2007, 10/2007; Construction Year to: 02/2010, 03/2007, 08/2007, 08/2008, 09/2007; Engine Code: 20 4D 4 , N43 B20A ; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Special Purpose Vehicle: for government vehicles, not for government vehicles; Braking System: for vehicles without Performance brakes; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 292, 300, 330
£9.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk