Bosch AP348 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.04
Delivery from £4.49

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 474 552 BOSCH for BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.41
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch AP348 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £15.04

✅Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 1 987 474 552 LINING WEAR SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
GBP 17.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 1 987 474 552 Warning Contact, brake pad wear ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
GBP 18.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 1 987 474 552 LINING WEAR SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
GBP 18.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch AP348 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 474 552 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 1 987 474 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£20.92
GBP 20.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 474 552 BOSCH for BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch AP348 Wear Sensor - 1 Piece

Cheapest offer

Scope of delivery : 1 wear sensor - length 1020 mm Modelled on original equipment design for outstanding accuracy Matched to individual vehicle model electronics for high reliability High quality materials for a better heat resistance and fail-protection Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle; All restrictions must be observed All work should only be carried out by trained specialists
£9.04
amazon.co.uk