Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood Jigsaw Blades Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Bosch Assorted Jigsaw Blade Set 15-Piece for Wood – Free Carbide Blade

Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood Jigsaw Blades Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood Jigsaw Blades Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 15 pcs. Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 15 pcs. Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood, Accessories Jigsaw)

£20.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2607011436 Wood Jigsaw Blade Set 15 Piece

3-5 working days
£24.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607011436 Jigsaw Blades Pack 15piece For All Wood Types

Unknown
£25.13

Bosch 15 pcs. Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 15 pcs. Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood, Accessories Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£26.00
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Professional 15-Piece Wood Set With Carbide Blade

1-3 working days
£26.05
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Accessories 2609256A12 Set of 3 Assorted Blades for Jigsaw
£8.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Progressor Assorted Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set + FOC Carbide Blade
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Makita 3 Piece Super Express Assorted Jigsaw Blade Set
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood Jigsaw Blades Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood Jigsaw Blades Set is a comprehensive collection of T-shank jigsaw blades designed for cutting hardwood, softwood, and wood-plastic composite materials with precision and efficiency. The set brings together blades constructed from High-Carbon Steel (HCS) and Bi-Metal, ensuring durability across a wide range of woodworking applications. The Bi-Metal blades feature a High-Speed Steel (HSS) tooth strip bonded to an HCS body, combining flexibility with long-lasting cutting performance. A standout inclusion is the EXPERT T144DHM carbide jigsaw blade, which uses a progressive tooth pitch to handle materials of varying thickness. Alongside this, the varied blade geometries and tooth profiles across the set make it equally suited to precise finish cuts and faster rough cutting work. Compatible with all T-shank jigsaws, this set is ideal for carpenters, joiners, and contractors who need a versatile blade selection readily available on site. The 15-blade assor
£14.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)