BOSCH AXT RAPID 2200 240v Shredder

Bosch AXT Rapid 2200 Shredder (for Powerful Shredding of Garden Debris; Powerful 2200W Motor)

BOSCH AXT RAPID 2200 240v Shredder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.28
Free Delivery

Bosch AXT Rapid 2200 Shredder (for Powerful Shredding of Garden Debris; Powerful 2200W Motor)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£218.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden AXT2200 Garden Shredder Rapid Shredder 240v 2200 Watt

Check retailer for delivery time
£219.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH Easy AXT Rapid 2200 Garden Shredder, Black,Green

3-5 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Bosch AXT Rapid 2200 Shredder - Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Bosch AXT Rapid 2200 Shredder - Green

Next Day
£219.00
Delivery from £19.99

Bosch Corded 2200W Electric Shredder - Axt Rapid 2200

1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Corded 2200W Electric Shredder - Axt Rapid 2200

1-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Green AXT 2200 Rapid Garden Shredder 240v 0600853672

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch AXT Rapid 2000 Mulch (for powerful atomizing garden waste; powerful 2000W motor)
£297.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch AXT Rapid 180 Shredder Replacement Blade F016800276 FAST POST
£18.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch AXT Rapid 2200 2200w Fast & Powerful Shredder
£310.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spares2go Quick Release Handle Clamping Lever for Bosch Rotak 32 34 37 40 43 Lawnmower
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH AXT RAPID 2200 240v Shredder

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / UPC: 4059952640068 / MPN: AXT RAPID 2200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27091275312 / Colour: Green / Noise Level: 89 dB / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wood Shredder / EAN: 4059952640068 / GTIN: 4059952640068 / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Bosch AXT Rapid 2200 / Shredder/Chipper Technology: Impact Shredder/Chipper / Power: 2200 W / Product Line: Bosch AXT
£218.28
ebay.co.uk