Bosch BBS1224 Floor Nozzle Brush Head Tool Stick Vacuum Cleaner BCS1000

Used Offers from

Bosch BBS1224 Floor Nozzle Brush Head Tool Stick Vacuum Cleaner BCS1000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Genuine Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Electronic Brush 17002172

Cheapest Total Price
£62.95
Free Delivery

Masterpart Vacuum Floor Nozzle Brush Head Tool To Fit Bosch BBS1224, BCS1000 Vacuum Cleaners

In stock
£67.79
Free Delivery

Masterpart Vacuum Floor Nozzle Brush Head Tool To Fit Bosch BBS1224, BCS1000 Vacuum Cleaners

In stock
£74.57
Free Delivery

Bosch BBS1224 Floor Nozzle Brush Head Tool Stick Vacuum Cleaner BCS1000

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Compatible Brand: For Bosch / Type: Brush Head/Tool Attachment / Power Source: Electric Cordless / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: BBS1214K/01, BBS1214K/03, BBS1223WJP/02, BBS1223WJP/03 / Compatible Model: BBS1224/01, BBS1224/02, BBS1224/03, BBS1224AU/02, BBS1224AU/03, BBS1224NC/01, BBS1224NC/03, BBS1BASE/01, BBS1BASE/03, BBS1U224/02, BBS1U224/03, BBS812AM/03, BBS812AM/04, BBS812PCK/03, BBS812PCK/04, BCS1000/02, BCS1000/03, BCS1000/04, BCS122GB/01, BCS122GB/02, BCS122GB/03, BCS1ALL/02, BCS1ALL/03, BCS81EXC/03, BCS81EXC/04, BKS811MTB/03, BKS811MTB/04 / Material: Plastic / Set Includes: Brush Head/Tool Attachment / Power: 18 V - 30 W / Suitable For: Stick / Colour: Multicoloured
£62.95
ebay.co.uk