2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 458 BOSCH for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Bosch BD1286 Brake Disc Set - 302 mm Solid Discs - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Long Service Life, Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 458 BOSCH for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 302mm 0986479458 Set 4F0615601G BD1286 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£73.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 302mm 0986479458 Bosch Set 4F0615601G BD1286 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 302mm 0986479458 Bosch Set 4F0615601G BD1286 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear Diameter 302mm 68mm Solid 12mm 0986479458

£73.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear Diameter 302mm 68mm Solid 12mm 0986479458

£73.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 458 BOSCH for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.03
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 458 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£78.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits AUDI A6 Allroad C6 3.2 Rear 06 to 08 AUK 302mm

£79.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ABS All Brake Systems Brake Discs 17543 – Front Vented Pair L&R
£54.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 43844 Brake Disc Rotors
£81.36
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Disc ADC44396 - Rear - for Mitsubishi - 1 pc
£45.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 458 BOSCH for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-40085, FTE BS7710, OPTIMAL BS-8718C, SWAG 30 94 3873, DELPHI BG4088, TRW DF4776, HELLA 8DD 355 129-341, MAXGEAR 19-2342, TEXTAR 92159503, SAMKO A1041P, METZGER 6110778, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-341, MINTEX MDC2281, FTE BS7710B, A.B.S. 17863, BLUE PRINT ADV1843117, ROTINGER RT 1768-GL T5, HART 262 120, ABE C4A026ABE-P, KAMOKA 103407, COMLINE ADC1482, ROADHOUSE 61207.00, BREMBO 08.A816.10, LPR A1041P, OPTIMAL BS-8718, BREMBO 08.A816.11, JURID 562504JC, FEBI BILSTEIN 43873, FERODO DDF1850C, REMSA 61207.00 / Item Height: 42.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 458 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4F0 615 601 G, VW 4F0 615 601 G
£64.69
ebay.co.uk