Bosch BD1319 Brake Disc Set - 280 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.03
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1319 Brake Disc Set - 280 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Set of 2 Discs

In stock
£49.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 280mm 64.1mm Vented 22mm 0986479437

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.84
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 280mm 64.1mm Vented 22mm 0986479437

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 0986479437 Bosch Set 34116774985 BD1319

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 0986479437 Bosch Set 34116774985 BD1319

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 437 for MINI MINI (R56) 2 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.56
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479437 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan

£68.34
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479437 Brake Disc Front Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan

£68.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch BD1319 Brake Disc Set - 280 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Cheapest offer

Technical specifications: Diameter 280 mm, thickness 22 mm, vented design for improved heat dissipation and reduced brake fade, 4-hole configuration for precise fitment Universal Performance: Designed to provide consistent, reliable braking, Bosch brake discs deliver smooth and responsive performance in a wide range of driving conditions High-carbon material: The brake disc is engineered with premium high-carbon cast iron for superior heat management, vibration control, and noise dampening Protective coating: The anti-corrosion coating protects the disc surface from rust, moisture, and road salt Ventilated design: Internal ventilation channels improve air circulation and enable faster heat dissipation during heavy braking, preventing thermal cracks and ensuring consistent performance Scope of delivery: 1 set of 2 discs - Front axle- Screws included in the packaging Recommended for Bosch or OE brake pads for balanced braking, compatible with all brake pads - use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement discs for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£49.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 314mm ADV184343 Blue Print Set 4F0615301D New
£70.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 300mm 44018 Febi Set 402021651R 432025945R New
£122.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery