Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Diameter 345mm 75mm Vented 24mm 0986479443

Bosch BD1321 Brake Disc - 345 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Used Offers from

Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Diameter 345mm 75mm Vented 24mm 0986479443

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.37
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479443 Brake Disc Rear Vented 345mm Outer Diameter Fits BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.82
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479443 Brake Disc Rear Vented Coated High Carbon Fits BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.63
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479443 Brake Disc Rear Vented 345mm Outer Diameter Fits BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£71.63
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479443 Brake Disc Single 78 mm 34216771971 34216793246 3421688648

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.04
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 443 BMW X5 (E70) 3 2007-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 443 BOSCH for BMW X6 X5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.20
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW X6 M50d E71, F16 3.0D Rear 11 to 19 N57D30C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW X6 E71, F16 3.0D Rear 08 to 19 345mm Set New

£120.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 302mm 26657 Febi Set 4F0615601E Quality New
£44.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Diameter 345mm 75mm Vented 24mm 0986479443

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 443; BD1321 / Number of Holes: 5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 7scAAOSwN6Rc0TcJ / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 0986479443 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249119216 / Drill Diameter Up To: 16.6mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 24mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 345mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 75mm / Notes: Part Detail: No of Holes: 5 / Diameter: 345mm / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 22.4mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479443 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479443 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34216771971,34216793246 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Discs / EAN: 4047024400184 / Centering Diameter: 75mm / Country of Origin: China
£66.37
ebay.co.uk