1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 606 for INFINITI FX 3.5 2003-2008

Bosch BD1449 Brake Disc Set - 307.8 mm Vented Discs - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Good Cooling, Reliable Braking, Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 606 for INFINITI FX 3.5 2003-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.92
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 606 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 606 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.03
GBP 69.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 606 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 606 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.09
GBP 69.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits INFINITI Q70 Y51 3.7 Rear 13 to 19 VQ37VHR Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 307.8mm 68mm Vented 16mm 0986479606

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.42
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits INFINITI Q70 Y51 2.2D Rear 14 to 17 OM651LA Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits INFINITI Q60 2.0 Rear 16 to 19 M274 307.8mm Set

£73.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits INFINITI M Y51 3.7 Rear 10 to 13 VQ37VHR 307.8mm

£73.48
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 307.8mm 0986479606 Set 43206CA000 BD1449

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 606 for INFINITI FX 3.5 2003-2008

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 62.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 14.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 606 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00BHIO5C8, ATE - TEVES 24.0116-0122.1, BENDIX PRT5537, BLUE PRINT ADN 143122, BOSCH 0986T15267, BOSCH F 026 A06 790, BREMBO 09.B265.10, BREMBO 09.B265.11, DELPHI BG4041, DELPHI BG4041C-18B1, FEBI 170743, FERODO DDF1506, FERODO DDF1506-1, FERODO DDF1506C, FERODO DDF1506C-1-D, GIRLING DF4353, HERTH+BUSS J3311046, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3311046, JURID 562871JC, JURID 562871JC1, LPR N2015V, MINTEX BDS1764, MINTEX MDC1820, MINTEX MDC81820C, NK 202271, NK 312271, OPTIMAL GERMANY BS8336C, PAGID 54493, PAGID 54493NC, PILENGA V889 / Reference OE/OEM Number: INFINITI 43206CA000, NISSAN 43206CA000, NISSAN 43206CK000 / Surface: oil-covered / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Thickness: 16.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: INFINITI Q50, INFINITI Q70 (Y51), NISSAN MURANO II (Z51), NISSAN MURANO II VAN (Z51), INFINITI M (Y51), INFINITI Q60 Coupe, NISSAN QUEST (V4_), INFINITI FX, NISSAN QUEST (V42), NISSAN MURANO I (Z50), NISSAN QUEST (E52), INFINITI QX60, NISSAN PATHFINDER IV (R52), INFINITI M37 / Outer diameter: 307.8 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£63.92
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ABS 17486 Front Brake Discs Pair 290mm Vented Fits Iveco Daily 42471214
£79.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 116344 FOR BMW 5/G30/F90/G31/X/SAV/G0/8/G1/F92 7/G11
£101.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery