2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU IMPREZA GJ7, GP7 2.0 Rear 11 to 17 274mm

Bosch BD1674 Brake Disc Set - 273.75 mm Solid Discs - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Long Service Life, Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU IMPREZA GJ7, GP7 2.0 Rear 11 to 17 274mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU FORESTER SJ9 2.5 Rear 14 to 19 FB25 274mm

£47.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU FORESTER SJ 2.0 Rear 13 to 19 FB20 274mm

£47.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU FORESTER SJ 2.0D Rear 13 to 19 EE20Z 274mm

£47.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 274mm 0986479634 Bosch Set 26700FJ000 BD1674 New

£47.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 274mm 0986479634 Bosch Set 26700FJ000 BD1674 New

£47.17
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 274mm 58mm Solid 10mm 0986479634

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU IMPREZA GJ7, GP7 2.0 Rear 11 to 17 274mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU IMPREZA GJ, GP, GP2 1.6 Rear 12 to 17 FB16

£50.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU IMPREZA GJ7, GP7 2.0 Rear 11 to 17 274mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 4650790RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: DSK3040, SDK6770, ATE: 24011003841, BLUE PRINT: ADS74339, BREMBO: 08C66110, 08C66111, DELPHI: BG4776C, BG4776C18B1, FEBI BILSTEIN: 108521, FERODO: DDF2560C, DDF2560C1D, FTE: BS7609, GIRLING: DF6503, DF8003, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: N3317012, JURID: 563343JC, 563343JC1, LPR: S4009P, MINTEX: BDS1791, MDC2568, NK: 204422, 314422, OPTIMAL GERMANY: BS9439C, PAGID: 55620, PAGID: 55620NC, PILENGA: 5408, RAICAM: RD01292, ROADHOUSE: 6203400, sbs: 1815204422, SUBARU: 26700FJ000, TEXTAR: 92262003, TRW: DF6503, ZIMMERMANN: 530246620, 0986479634 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Centering Diameter: 58 mm / Outer diameter: 273.8 mm / Height: 63.5 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 13 mm
£47.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 105716 Brake disc
£35.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Pair of Brake Disc Rotor 26592 fits Front OE 1 361 298
£61.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery