Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479C19

Bosch BD2119 Brake Disc - 316 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479C19

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.14
Delivery from £16.79

Front Brake Disc BOSCH Fits FORD Galaxy LAND ROVER VOLVO S60 II 06-18 0986479C19

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.33
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479C19 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 C19 BOSCH I

£136.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479C19

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front Brake Disc BOSCH Fits FORD Galaxy LAND ROVER VOLVO S60 II 06-18 0986479C19
£100.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 09.A532.21 FOR HYUNDAI VELOSTER AVANTE i30/II ELANTRA/GT KIA
Free Delivery
Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479C19

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 / fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / UPC: 4047025357470 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 28 / MPN: 0986479C19 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 520076144 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 108 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 52 / Bore Diameter up to [mm: 15.7 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 0.986.479.C19 / Material: Carbon / Centering Diameter [mm: 63.5 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1380046 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 52 / Outer Diameter [mm: 316 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09.A426.10 09.A426.11 09.A426.1X 0986479620 0986479621 103275 / Weight: 9 Kg / Brand: BOSCH / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9994970776649 / GTIN: 4047025357470 / Manufacturer number: SKBD-0020272, 33 11 1156, 92162303, 92162305 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 26
£83.14
ebay.co.uk