1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C87 MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 2 2009-2015

Bosch BD2226 Brake Disc - 260 mm Solid Discs - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Long Service Life, Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Single Disc

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C87 MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 2 2009-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.09
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479C87

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.12
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479C87

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479C87 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for RENAULT:MEGANE III Coupe,MEGANE III Hatchback 432008191R

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.69
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 C87 BOSCH I

£209.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3836.2 FOR CITROEN C4/GRAND/PICASSO/MPV 1.7L
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C87 MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 2 2009-2015

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 25.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 54,98 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 88.0 mm / Minimum thickness: 7.0 mm / Brake disc with bearing: Yes / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 C87 / Replacement part numbers: FTE BS7577LS / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 432001539R / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: coated / Thickness: 8.0 mm / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Brand: Bosch / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: RENAULT MEGANE III Hatchback Van (BZ_) / Outer diameter: 260.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£124.09
ebay.co.uk