Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front 210mm 70mm Solid 16mm 0986479U96

Bosch BD2385 Brake discs - 1 set of 2 discs

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front 210mm 70mm Solid 16mm 0986479U96

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.03
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 210mm 0986479U96 Set 4351287523 BD2385 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 210mm 0986479U96 Bosch Set 4351287523 BD2385 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479U96 Brake Disc Front Fits Daihatsu Hijet Piaggio Porter Quargo

£42.04
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479U96 Brake Disc Front Fits Daihatsu Hijet Piaggio Porter Quargo

£42.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 210mm 0986479U96 Bosch Set 4351287523 BD2385 New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.57
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 U96 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 210mm 0986479U96 Bosch Set 4351287523 BD2385 New

£58.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front 210mm 70mm Solid 16mm 0986479U96

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 U96; BD2203 / Number of Holes: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 13.5mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479U96 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4351287523,4351287Z02000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 16mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 210mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 70mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 97mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 70mm / Diameter: 210mm / Country of Origin: China
£40.03
ebay.co.uk