Bosch BD2460 Brake Disc - 324 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 324mm 79mm Vented 30mm 0986479D39

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.61
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D39 Brake Disc Front Vented 324mm Outer Ø For BMW 5 Series 6 Series

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£75.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Vented Brake Disc With Bolts/Screws 0986479D39 BD2460 - Superb Value

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.41
GBP 77.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D39 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits BMW 5 Series 6 Series

£78.31
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D39 Brake Disc Front Vented 324mm Outer Ø For BMW 5 Series 6 Series

£78.31
Free Delivery

For BMW 5 Series Brake Disc Bosch 0986479D39 Single Premium Graded 2007-2009

£83.21
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 D39 BOSCH for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 D39 for BMW 5 (E60) 2 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch BD2460 Brake Disc - 324 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Cheapest offer

Technical specifications: Diameter 324 mm, thickness 30 mm, vented design for improved heat dissipation and reduced brake fade, 5-hole configuration for precise fitment Universal Performance: Designed to provide consistent, reliable braking, Bosch brake discs deliver smooth and responsive performance in a wide range of driving conditions High-carbon material: The brake disc is engineered with premium high-carbon cast iron for superior heat management, vibration control, and noise dampening Protective coating: The anti-corrosion coating protects the disc surface from rust, moisture, and road salt Ventilated design: Internal ventilation channels improve air circulation and enable faster heat dissipation during heavy braking, preventing thermal cracks and ensuring consistent performance Scope of delivery: 1 single disc - Front axle- Screws included in the packaging Recommended for Bosch or OE brake pads for balanced braking, compatible with all brake pads - use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement discs for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£66.16
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADS74323 Brake Disc for SUBARU
£128.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery