Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Centering Diameter 75mm Vented Thickness 24mm 09864

Bosch BD2545 Brake discs - 1 single brake disc

Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Centering Diameter 75mm Vented Thickness 24mm 09864

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Centering Diameter 75mm Vented Thickness 24mm 09864

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D59 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 5 Series 6 Series 7 Series

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc 0986479D59 Fits BMW- Premium Engineering for Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.92
GBP 79.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D59 Brake Disc Rear Braking Fits BMW 5 Series 6 Series 7 Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.52
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D59 Brake Disc Rear Vented Fits BMW 5 Series 6 Series 7 Series

£80.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479D59 Brake Disc Single 69 mm Fits BMW 6 Series 2012-2018 34216775289

£86.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Rear Vented 2-Piece Coated Fits BMW 5 6 7 Series TEXTAR 92253925
£181.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Centering Diameter 75mm Vented Thickness 24mm 09864

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 22.4mm / Items Included: Brake Disc / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479D59 / Drill Diameter, Up: Until 16.6 mm / Drill Diameter Up To: 16.6mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34216775289 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 24mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 345mm / Type: Brake Disc / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 120 mm / Centering Diameter: 75mm / Number in Pack: 2 / Item Height: 69.2 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120mm / Item Weight: 10660 g / Country of Origin: China
£76.58
ebay.co.uk