Bosch BHZUKIT Accessory Set, Suitable for All Unlimited Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Mini Turbo Nozzle, Mattress Nozzle, Extra Long Crevice Nozzle, Practical Storage Box, Black

Bosch bhzukit, Accessory Set for Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Used Offers from

Bosch BHZUKIT Accessory Set, Suitable for All Unlimited Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Mini Turbo Nozzle, Mattress Nozzle, Extra Long Crevice Nozzle, Practical Storage Box, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.23
Free Delivery

Accessory set for Unlimited vaccuum cleaners 17004820

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 days
£59.23
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch BHZUKIT Accessory Set, Suitable for All Unlimited Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Mini Turbo Nozzle, Mattress Nozzle, Extra Long Crevice Nozzle, Practical Storage Box, Black

Cheapest offer

Country of origin: China Empty space in the packaging for storing a battery and a quick charger Colour: black Package dimensions (L x W x H): 40.0 x 35.0 x 11.0 cm, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£59.23
amazon.co.uk