Corner nozzle Long flexible crevice nozzle 17008528

Bosch BHZULFCN XXL Crevice Tool for Unlimited 6, 7 and 8 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Extra Long, Flexible, for Hard to Reach Areas, Ideal for Vehicle Interior Cleaning, Original Accessories, Black

Used Offers from

Corner nozzle Long flexible crevice nozzle 17008528

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 days
£15.53
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch BHZULFCN Long Flexible Crevice Nozzle for use with Bosch Unlimited 6/7 / 8 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch BHZULFCN Long Flexible Crevice Nozzle for use with Bosch Unlimited 6/7 / 8 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners

In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery

Bosch BHZULFCN Nozzle set Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Accessories

Unknown
£28.73

Similar products

Bosch BHZULFCN Nozzle set Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
£28.73
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Corner nozzle Long flexible crevice nozzle 17008528

Cheapest offer

neutral Corner nozzle Long flexible crevice nozzle 17008528
£15.53
2 - 3 days
bosch-home.co.uk/en