Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Bosch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.67
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Bi Metal Hole Saw 59mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw For Standard Adapters 59 mm, 2 5/16"

1-3 working days
£15.53
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Holesaws HSS bi-metal holesaw for standard adapters 2608580424

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Cheapest offer

With sds-plus or hexagonal shank Country of Origin:China Specification: 59 mm, 2 5/16 inches, Weight: 0.3858089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2608580438 Hss-Bimetal Hole Saw 3. 3/4In - 95Mm Diameter
£18.78
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£10.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£8.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2 608 594 203 drill hole saw 1 pc(s)
£8.55
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00