Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Bosch Bi Metal Hole Saw 92mm

Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws HSS bi-metal holesaw for standard adapters 2608580437

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£8.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2 608 594 203 drill hole saw 1 pc(s)
£8.55
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional 1x Hole Saw HSS Bi-Metal for Standard Adapter (for Various Materials, Ø 89 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill)
£13.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches

Cheapest offer

Bi-metal hole saw offers smooth cutting through various materials Tooth configuration (Vario tooth strip) is ideal for gliding through material to provide smooth cuts Made of bi-metal HSS containing eight percentage cobalt alloy for long-lasting cutting 2608580437, Weight: 0.8267334825 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£15.10
amazon.co.uk