boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 487 BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Bosch Boost Pressure (MAP) Sensor 0 281 002 487 for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Used Offers from

boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 487 BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.22
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 0281002487 Pressure Sensor

In stock
£55.15
Delivery from £15.02

BOSCH 0 281 002 487 Sensor, boost pressure

4-5 Werktage
£56.49
Delivery from £8.45

boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 487 BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.77
Free Delivery

New Sensor, boost pressure for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,ASTRA H,CORSA C,MERIVA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 0281002487 Pressure Sensor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Boost Pressure Sensor 0281002487 6335606 97287868 DSLDF6 OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.72
Free Delivery

BOSCH MAP SENSOR - 0281002487

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE 0 281 002 487 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH MAP Sensor 0261230252
£24.15
Compare 280 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
Bosch Boost Pressure Sensor - Mercedes SLK250 R172 1.8 (11-15) M271.861 - New
£18.94
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Map Sensor 0261230189
£19.77
Compare 1,791 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Map Sensor 0261230193
£20.65
Compare 450 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Map Sensor 0261230191
£22.68
Compare 292 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 487 BOSCH for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7472306 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: JkoAAOSwpDZc0KXv / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 281 002 487 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249485136 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0281002487 Boost Pressure Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 97287868 / Notes: Part Detail: -40deg C-->, Temp Range: -->130deg C / Part Type: Boost Pressure Sensor
£47.22
ebay.co.uk