Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494321 04465B1120 04465B1190 04465B1191 BP1211

Bosch BP1211 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Used Offers from

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494321 04465B1120 04465B1190 04465B1191 BP1211

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 321 BOSCH for SUZUKI SWIFT III SWIFT V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.16
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pads Set fits SUZUKI SWIFT 1.2 Front 2010 on Bosch 5581052R50 5581052R51

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494321 Bosch 04465B1120 04465B1190 04465B1191 BP1211

£26.83
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494321 Bosch 04465B1120 04465B1190 04465B1191 BP1211

£26.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Front Low-Metallic 125.8mm Anti-Squeak Plate 0986494321

£27.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Front Brake Pad Set fits Suzuki Swift III 2010-2017 1.2 1.3 1.6

£27.99
Free Delivery

0 986 494 321 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Suzuki Swift 3 5 By Bosch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986494321 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Braking Fits Suzuki Swift

£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Textar Front Internally Vented Discs & Brake Pads Service Kit Fits Ford Fiesta
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Front P83071 Brembo 0446502230 044650R031 0446542140 0446542150
£40.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set Front Fits Daihatsu Ford Mazda Subaru Suzuki TEXTAR 2428303
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 16 013 BREMBO for SUZUKI FORD DAIHATSU MAZDA SUBARU
£29.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494321 04465B1120 04465B1190 04465B1191 BP1211

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: PAD1626, PD3663, ADK84243, ADM54294, ADM54295, BBP2085, BBP2182, P 16 013, P 16 013X, LP2069, LP2306, LP3364, LX0507, LX0802, FBP3663, 116068, 16771, 16820, 170652, 9010818, 8DB 355 014-001, 025 242 8316/PD, 025 242 8316/W, MDB2968, NBP1013 / WVA Number: 24675 / Height [mm]: 51.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986494321 / Quantity: 1 / Width [mm]: 125.8 / Test Mark: ECE-R90 / Material: Low-Metallic / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAIHATSU: 04465B1120, 04465B1190, 04465B1191, 04465B1320, MAZDA: DFY13328Z, SUZUKI: 55810-52R50, 55810-52R51, 55810-68L00, SUZUKI: 55810-68L50 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 15.3 mm / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with anti-squeak plate, with mounting manual / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate, with mounting manual / Article number of recommended accessories: 1 987 474 479 / Thickness [mm]: 15.3 / Part number of recommended accessories: 1987474479 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Height: 51.4 mm / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Width: 125.8 mm
£24.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.