0 986 494 697 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Dacia Logan 2 Sandero 2 Bosch

Bosch BP1692 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Used Offers from

0 986 494 697 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Dacia Logan 2 Sandero 2 Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494697 410602396R 410609646R 8660003852 BP1692

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1692 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1692 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

In stock
£25.87
Delivery from £15.99

Brake Pads Set fits RENAULT LOGAN Mk2 1.6 Front 2014 on K7M Bosch 410602396R New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits RENAULT LOGAN Mk2 1.6 Front 2014 on K7M Bosch 410602396R New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits DACIA SANDERO Mk2 9 Front 12 to 13 H4B400 Bosch 410602396R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.91
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits DACIA SANDERO Mk2 1.5D Front 12 to 13 K9K612 Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.92
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits DACIA SANDERO Mk2 1.2 Front 12 to 13 Bosch 410602396R New

£25.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Febi Bilstein 16976 Front Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Braking Fits RENAULT DACIA
£21.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Rear P44021 Brembo LR036574 LR065492 LR068303 LR079910 LR079935
£49.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set, disc brake TEXTAR 2572001 RANGE ROVER IV (L405) 3 2012-2021
£65.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 83 097 Brake pad set
£49.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0 986 494 697 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Dacia Logan 2 Sandero 2 Bosch

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Piston Clip / ProductImageZoomGUID: AN0AAOSw9EZc0U7Y / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 494 697 / Grade: A / Material: Low-metallic NAO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250787517 / Superseded Part Number: 0-986-494-697 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986494697 Brake Pad Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 41 06 096 46R--DACIA / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: 0-986-494-697 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Quiet Operation / Item Width: 139.8 mm / Notes: Part Detail: Piston Clip / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Part Type: Brake Pad Set
£23.20
ebay.co.uk