Bosch BP1710 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk2 1.6D Rear 13 to 18 Bosch 1610814180 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494715 Bosch 1610814180 BP1710 E990R02A10813848 Quality

£24.64
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986494715 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494715 Bosch 1610814180 BP1710 E990R02A10813848 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494715 Genuine Bosch 1610814180

£26.34
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986494715 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986494715 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

£26.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Brake Pad Set fits Peugeot 308 II 2013-2021 1.2 1.5 1.6 2.0

£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch BP1710 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 73 mm, width 150 mm, thickness 16.3 mm - WVA: 25841 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Rear axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 rear brake pads Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£20.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 61 121 Brake pad set
£29.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-4848.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
JP GROUP 1463601710 Brake pad set
£51.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKBP 90189 Brake pad set
£46.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Genuine OE Brake Pads 2431601 – Front Full Set of 4 for BMW Mini
£77.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery