Bosch BP330 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.88
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 494 028 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£32.99
Delivery from £8.45

0 986 494 028 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits BMW 5 Touring 7 X5 Rover Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 028 BOSCH for BMW 7 5 5 Touring X5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.02
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494028 Bosch 34111163307 34111165227 34112282090 BP330

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.31
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494028 Bosch 34111163307 34111165227 34112282090 BP330

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.31
Free Delivery

Bosch Front Brake Pad Set fits BMW 5 1996-2004

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494028 Genuine Bosch 34111163307 34111165227

£40.07
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Front Low-Metallic 156.6mm Piston Clip 0986494028

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch BP330 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 73.2 mm, width 156.6 mm, thickness 19.3 mm - WVA: 21486 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Front axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 front brake pads Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£32.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set P06021 - 4x Pads, Prepared for Wear Indicator
£47.46
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKBP 80411 Brake pad set
£51.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB499 Brake pad set
£39.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Pads Set Fits Honda Civic 1991-1994 1.3 1.5 1.6 + Other Models
£18.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery