Bosch BP973 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.16
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 063 BOSCH for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494063 34211503077 34216761288 34216762871 BP973

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.30
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER R52 1.6 Rear 04 to 08 Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494063 Bosch 34211503077 34216761288 34216762871 BP973

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494063 Bosch 34211503077 34216761288 34216762871 BP973

£27.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Rear Low-Metallic Width 123.2mm Mounting Manual 0986494063

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.62
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear 0986494063 Genuine Bosch 34211503077 34216761288 34216762871

£27.67
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Brake Pad Set fits Mini Mini 2001-2008

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch BP973 - Brake Pads Car Rear Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 43.8 mm, width 123.2 mm, thickness 16.1 mm - WVA: 23716 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Rear axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Quick and easy maintenance: To speed up repairs, Bosch also includes all required accessories in the brake pad boxes Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 rear brake pads and 2 springs Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car
£20.16
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Mini Mini BREMBO
£30.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE KBP-5513 FOR VOLVO B4204T2/4204T3 1.9L 4cyl S40 I
£35.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
51-05-507 REAR AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ASHIKA
£35.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 54 023 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI VOLVO SMART PROTON
£45.86
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery